Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukko Veli-Matti68190
Salminen Lasse65490
Sainio Valtteri63690
Luoma Jussi64150
Kinnunen Tapio62350
Lehtinen Miro63140
Tilhe Kara61340
Lamminen Janne61340
Sladky Tomas63030
Mäenpää Henri61230
Lahtinen Marko61230
Hannelius Lauri61230
Andersson Rene62020
Matikainen Ville61120
Laurila Jukka61120
Soini Anssi61010
Wettervik Vesa60110
Andersson Nico 60110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hannelius Lauri12020
Luukko Veli-Matti11120
Kinnunen Tapio10220
Sainio Valtteri10220
Matikainen Ville11010
Tilhe Kara01010

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukko Veli-Matti293218508
Lahtinen Marko282517426
Sainio Valtteri2610203010
Matikainen Ville262062624
Lamminen Janne268172520
Salminen Lasse221582310
Lehtinen Miro25615218
Sladky Tomas2710102016
Mäenpää Henri29951418
Hannelius Lauri2668140
Tilhe Kara2647114
Luoma Jussi2737100
Hietanen Aki 237294
Wettervik Vesa2833615
Kinnunen Tapio213256
Soini Anssi282352
Andersson Nico 234042
Laurila Jukka60336
Nieminen Pekka290220
Turunen Lasse261016
Andersson Rene111010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukko Veli-Matti313319528
Lahtinen Marko302517426
Sainio Valtteri2810223210
Matikainen Ville282262824
Lamminen Janne289182720
Salminen Lasse241682410
Lehtinen Miro26615218
Sladky Tomas2910102016
Hannelius Lauri2888160
Mäenpää Henri31951418
Tilhe Kara2757124
Luoma Jussi2937100
Hietanen Aki 257294
Kinnunen Tapio233476
Wettervik Vesa3033615
Andersson Nico 254152
Soini Anssi302352
Laurila Jukka70446
Nieminen Pekka310220
Turunen Lasse271016
Andersson Rene121010