Joukkueen tilastot


Salibandyliiga Playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kotilainen Paul756112
Lahtinen Marko76392
Sainio Valtteri71780
Salin Eemeli 73474
Lehtinen Miro74262
Immonen Mikko75050
Sladky Tomas72242
Mutanen Aapo73030
Hannelius Lauri71230
Kontiainen Kimmo 71234
Mäenpää Henri72022
Salminen Lasse71018
Luoma Jussi71012
Ylisiurunen Lassi51012
Stenfors Mikko 70110
Hietanen Aki 70110
Wettervik Vesa50114
Kinnunen Tapio40002

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Immonen Mikko212616424
Lahtinen Marko2421163727
Kotilainen Paul251915342
Salminen Lasse252342739
Lehtinen Miro25129210
Mutanen Aapo2599182
Sainio Valtteri25413178
Kinnunen Tapio24106166
Hannelius Lauri2579168
Salin Eemeli 25510156
Stenfors Mikko 25411154
Sladky Tomas2476136
Luoma Jussi2558130
Kontiainen Kimmo 243694
Mäenpää Henri257182
Hietanen Aki 253582
Wettervik Vesa2341514
Ylisiurunen Lassi211120
Järviö Joni240220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Immonen Mikko283116474
Lahtinen Marko3127194629
Kotilainen Paul322421454
Salminen Lasse322442847
Lehtinen Miro321611272
Sainio Valtteri32520258
Salin Eemeli 328142210
Mutanen Aapo32129212
Hannelius Lauri32811198
Sladky Tomas3198178
Kinnunen Tapio28106168
Stenfors Mikko 32412164
Luoma Jussi3268142
Kontiainen Kimmo 3148128
Mäenpää Henri3291104
Hietanen Aki 323692
Wettervik Vesa2842618
Ylisiurunen Lassi262132
Järviö Joni310220