Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Segerman Samuli 52130
Salomaa Samuli71230
Lamminen Kristian 72020
Kuusisto Jasse71120
Västilä Oskari71010
Alamettälä Jussi71010
Hakala Tommi71010
Lintula Matias70110
Koljonen Perttu70110
Ahola Tommi60110
Tuomela Roni60110
Koskinen Topi60110

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli262712398
Immonen Mikko231522370
Koljonen Perttu261816348
Kuusisto Jasse261013236
Saari Samu 26125174
Ylisiurunen Lassi24113146
Koskinen Ossi261111212
Kotovaara Lassi2164104
Segerman Samuli 225490
Lintula Matias264376
Ahola Tommi244372
Alkki Lauri 251560
Alamettälä Jussi231564
Repo Mikko 243254
Andersson Nico 221454
Hakala Tommi143146
Koskinen Topi152020
Jokela Aleksi181010
Tuomela Roni220006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli332814428
Immonen Mikko301522370
Koljonen Perttu331817358
Kuusisto Jasse331114256
Saari Samu 33125174
Ylisiurunen Lassi29113146
Segerman Samuli 2775120
Koskinen Ossi321111212
Kotovaara Lassi2864104
Lintula Matias334486
Ahola Tommi304482
Alamettälä Jussi302574
Alkki Lauri 291560
Hakala Tommi214156
Repo Mikko 313254
Andersson Nico 281454
Koskinen Topi212130
Lamminen Kristian 182020
Västilä Oskari271010
Jokela Aleksi241010
Tuomela Roni280116