Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku45382
Salomaa Samuli44370
Koljonen Perttu42462
Alkki Lauri 42020
Koskinen Ossi41120
Kuusisto Jasse410112
Segerman Samuli 40112
Tuomela Roni30110
Koskinen Topi30114
Aho Tuomas20002

Suomen-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koljonen Perttu21562
Aho Tuomas22240
Reunamäki Riku13030
Suomalainen Teemu12020
Alkki Lauri 20220
Segerman Samuli 21010
Kuusisto Jasse21010
Sillanpää Aleks11010
Nieminen Jaakko11010
Salomaa Samuli10110
Mäkelä Atte 10110
Lintula Matias20002

Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli312419434
Koljonen Perttu3123174010
Reunamäki Riku2915163118
Segerman Samuli 311610264
Aho Tuomas301872514
Suomalainen Teemu31127196
Ruokostenpohja Jesse 31612182
Koskinen Ossi284121612
Tuomela Roni244111511
Kuusisto Jasse2695146
Alkki Lauri 3019108
Nieminen Jaakko276066
Koskinen Topi293360
Lintula Matias301568
Jokela Aleksi122132
Mäkelä Atte 251012
Vonk Arvid290114
Alamettälä Jussi280112
Sillanpää Aleks260110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koljonen Perttu3726265214
Salomaa Samuli362823514
Reunamäki Riku3423194220
Aho Tuomas342092916
Segerman Samuli 371711286
Suomalainen Teemu34147216
Ruokostenpohja Jesse 37612182
Koskinen Ossi335131812
Kuusisto Jasse321151618
Tuomela Roni294121611
Alkki Lauri 36311148
Nieminen Jaakko307076
Koskinen Topi323474
Lintula Matias3615610
Jokela Aleksi152132
Sillanpää Aleks301120
Mäkelä Atte 301122
Alamettälä Jussi340112
Vonk Arvid340114