Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 181812304
Vallenius Mia 18719262
Tapani Henna 18119202
Aho Tuulia 1899184
Homi Johanna 18103134
Granqvist Camilla 1873108
Salmela Roosa 185490
Toivola Lyylimaija 183580
Ruostila Julia 174152
Ruostila Jemina 184042
Klavan Diana171340
Hapuoja Emmiina 81120
Lahti Aino 71010
Kivirand Katrin 160112
Tyrmi Elvira120112

Naisten salibandyliiga sijoitussarja B
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vallenius Mia 467130
Huotari Ellinoora 43690
Homi Johanna 47180
Salmela Roosa 44152
Klavan Diana42352
Aho Tuulia 43140
Granqvist Camilla 42240
Ruostila Jemina 41340
Tapani Henna 40220
Tyrmi Elvira21010
Vähälä Milla 10110
Lahti Aino 40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 222118394
Vallenius Mia 221326392
Aho Tuulia 221210224
Tapani Henna 221111222
Homi Johanna 22174214
Granqvist Camilla 2295148
Salmela Roosa 2295142
Klavan Diana213692
Ruostila Jemina 225382
Toivola Lyylimaija 223580
Ruostila Julia 214152
Tyrmi Elvira141122
Hapuoja Emmiina 81120
Lahti Aino 111012
Kivirand Katrin 200112
Vähälä Milla 10110