Joukkueen tilastot


Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 181812304
Vallenius Mia 18719262
Tapani Henna 18119202
Aho Tuulia 1899184
Homi Johanna 18103134
Granqvist Camilla 1873108
Salmela Roosa 185490
Toivola Lyylimaija 183580
Ruostila Julia 174152
Ruostila Jemina 184042
Klavan Diana171340
Hapuoja Emmiina 81120
Lahti Aino 71010
Kivirand Katrin 160112
Tyrmi Elvira120112