Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

Liigakarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niemi Piia34260
Uotila Jetta33362
Uotila Minna33250
Lehto Tiina32354
Mikkola Outi33140
Mäenpää Pia32240
Käpylä Reetta22130
Palomäki Hanna31120
Vähälä Milla 30220
Mäntylä Elina31010
Leppänen Tiia31010
Sainio Satu30110
Henttinen Tanja30110
Lindholm Ninja30002

Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uotila Minna22132156
Lehto Tiina21851312
Sainio Satu222798
Rousku Jonna214484
Mäntylä Elina223472
Vähälä Milla 215160
Uotila Jetta213360
Mäenpää Pia205052
Turunen Henna-Maija103254
Käpylä Reetta2123522
Ranne Milla202356
Leppänen Tiia180550
Lindholm Ninja222240
Niemi Piia182242
Mikkola Outi92240
Kaipio Kaisa91342
Palomäki Hanna91122
Lintula Juulia31120
Henttinen Tanja210112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uotila Minna28174216
Lehto Tiina261181916
Uotila Jetta2766122
Niemi Piia2365112
Rousku Jonna2556114
Vähälä Milla 2664100
Mäntylä Elina2855102
Sainio Satu2828108
Mäenpää Pia257294
Käpylä Reetta2654924
Mikkola Outi125380
Leppänen Tiia241670
Turunen Henna-Maija124266
Lindholm Ninja283252
Ranne Milla232356
Palomäki Hanna122242
Kaipio Kaisa101342
Lintula Juulia51120
Henttinen Tanja260222