Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Tiina33030
Mikkola Outi23030
Rantanen Emma41230
Vähälä Milla 32020
Lintula Juulia32020
Uotila Jetta31010
Ahola Viivi31010
Laurila Päivi31010
Kettunen Tiia-Maria21010
Mikkola Anne01010
Jyrkkä Siru40110
Hietala Matilda40110
Mäntylä Elina40110

IFT-turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Emma32240
Lintula Juulia33030
Lehto Tiina32020
Jyrkkä Siru30220
Intala Annastiina31010
Ahola Viivi30110
Hietala Matilda30110
Mikkola Outi30110

Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ahola Viivi201292117
Uotila Jetta2196152
Lehto Tiina1792116
Jyrkkä Siru2055102
Kauppi Veera35382
Lintula Juulia186060
Intala Annastiina214264
Rantanen Emma112462
Leppänen Tiia221564
Mäntylä Elina213254
Väkiparta Veera53250
Laurila Päivi212354
Sirviö Kristiina192352
Hietala Matilda171454
Kauppi Oona22240
Korkki Veera171342
Salonen Janika220444
Lehtimäki Hanna123030
Vähälä Milla 171124
Palomäki Hanna41010

Naisten liigan pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lintula Juulia33030
Ahola Viivi20220
Uotila Jetta31010
Hietala Matilda21014
Rantanen Emma30110
Leppänen Tiia30112
Väkiparta Veera20110
Jyrkkä Siru30002
Salonen Janika30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ahola Viivi2313122519
Uotila Jetta25117182
Lehto Tiina2092116
Lintula Juulia22100100
Jyrkkä Siru2355104
Rantanen Emma1537102
Kauppi Veera35382
Leppänen Tiia262686
Intala Annastiina244264
Väkiparta Veera73360
Hietala Matilda202468
Mäntylä Elina233256
Laurila Päivi252354
Sirviö Kristiina232352
Kauppi Oona22240
Korkki Veera181342
Salonen Janika260446
Lehtimäki Hanna153030
Vähälä Milla 211234
Palomäki Hanna51010