Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vähälä Milla 53250
Hietanen Senni 53250
Uotila Jetta52350
Rantanen Emma40550
Intala Annastiina42130
Jaakkola Taija (C)32132
Jyrkkä Siru41230
Kauppi Veera32020
Kauppi Oona21120
Kynäsniemi Helene51010
Salmela Roosa 41010
Lintula Juulia31010
Mäntylä Elina31010
Homi Johanna 50110
Ahola Viivi20110

Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera192826540
Hietanen Senni 212814428
Kauppi Oona15269352
Ahola Viivi18511166
Uotila Jetta2246102
Jyrkkä Siru2237109
Jaakkola Taija (C)1937104
Homi Johanna 217294
Intala Annastiina213696
Salmela Roosa 185382
Kulmala Annika214480
Vähälä Milla 203582
Lehto Tiina152466
Kynäsniemi Helene201452
Vallenius Mia 92130
Mäntylä Elina52130
Leppänen Tiia101230
Rantanen Emma31012

Naisten liigan pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hietanen Senni 31120
Uotila Jetta31010
Ahola Viivi31012
Salmela Roosa 31012
Intala Annastiina21010
Vähälä Milla 30110
Jaakkola Taija (C)30112
Homi Johanna 30110
Kynäsniemi Helene30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera273134650
Hietanen Senni 3236195510
Kauppi Oona203310432
Ahola Viivi269132212
Jaakkola Taija (C)28612188
Vähälä Milla 3189172
Uotila Jetta3379164
Jyrkkä Siru32411159
Intala Annastiina2967136
Homi Johanna 3284124
Salmela Roosa 2773104
Kulmala Annika325490
Kynäsniemi Helene313584
Lehto Tiina233586
Rantanen Emma71562
Mäntylä Elina93140
Vallenius Mia 112130
Leppänen Tiia161230
Lintula Juulia31010