Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera212825532
Kauppi Oona193217490
Hietanen Senni 161111226
Uotila Jetta18510152
Intala Annastiina2094132
Vallenius Mia 2174112
Jyrkkä Siru223694
Vähälä Milla 175380
Kulmala Annika214372
Korkki Veera192572
Salmela Roosa 111560
Rantanen Emma91560
Puolakka Hanna 134150
Suikka Ida202354
Kynäsniemi Helene223142
Laine Laura121342
Jaakkola Taija (C)161230
Lintula Juulia171120
Aho Tuulia 41120
Vierijärvi Jenna131010
Ahola Viivi91014
Linnoinen Anna-Maria170002
Korkki Reetta90007

Naisten liigan pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera33030
Hietanen Senni 32130
Vallenius Mia 32020
Vähälä Milla 30222
Kauppi Oona20220
Uotila Jetta30112
Jaakkola Taija (C)30005

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera273828662
Kauppi Oona243425592
Hietanen Senni 221814326
Uotila Jetta23511164
Vallenius Mia 27104142
Intala Annastiina2695144
Vähälä Milla 2376134
Jyrkkä Siru283696
Kulmala Annika274482
Korkki Veera242572
Rantanen Emma101670
Salmela Roosa 151560
Puolakka Hanna 164150
Suikka Ida262356
Kynäsniemi Helene273142
Lintula Juulia222240
Laine Laura151342
Jaakkola Taija (C)221237
Aho Tuulia 51120
Vierijärvi Jenna151010
Ahola Viivi121014
Linnoinen Anna-Maria230002
Korkki Reetta130007