Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera172015356
Huotari Ellinoora 201717344
Kauppi Oona17209290
Männistö Elisa221513284
Vallenius Mia 2097160
Aho Tuulia 2076132
Jyrkkä Siru2184126
Salmela Roosa 1866122
Rantanen Emma2265114
Puolakka Hanna 1355102
Jaakkola Taija (C)2237108
Ahola Viivi172798
Myyrä Mari164484
Uotila Jetta171780
Hapuoja Emmiina 114260
Lintula Juulia192240
Kulmala Annika111010
Korkki Veera200110
Kynäsniemi Helene170112

Naisten liigan pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Oona54260
Huotari Ellinoora 53360
Vallenius Mia 51230
Puolakka Hanna 41230
Rantanen Emma50220
Männistö Elisa51014
Jyrkkä Siru51010
Jaakkola Taija (C)51010
Aho Tuulia 51010
Ahola Viivi50110
Uotila Jetta40110
Hapuoja Emmiina 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 282022424
Kauppi Oona222411350
Kauppi Veera172015356
Männistö Elisa302013338
Vallenius Mia 281212242
Rantanen Emma3078154
Jyrkkä Siru28104146
Aho Tuulia 2586142
Puolakka Hanna 1977142
Ahola Viivi2549138
Salmela Roosa 2466122
Jaakkola Taija (C)3048128
Uotila Jetta2429110
Myyrä Mari244484
Hapuoja Emmiina 164262
Lintula Juulia262240
Kulmala Annika132130
Korkki Veera280330
Kynäsniemi Helene210112