Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten salibandyliiga puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Oona11010
Huotari Ellinoora 10110
Männistö Elisa10002

Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 221614302
Homi Johanna 22911200
Puolakka Hanna 22126186
Vallenius Mia 20810184
Kauppi Oona795140
Salmela Roosa 2186144
Tapani Henna 2257124
Aho Tuulia 1957124
Kauppi Veera383110
Männistö Elisa1765118
Lintula Juulia184592
Viteli Marianne 214262
Kulmala Annika223362
Hapuoja Emmiina 1824616
Kuusisto Susanna220334
Korkki Veera202020
Silvennoinen Pauliina102020
Poranen Marianna 130224
Järvinen Roosa81010
Ruostila Julia 51010
Ruostila Jemina 90112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huotari Ellinoora 231615312
Homi Johanna 23911200
Puolakka Hanna 23126186
Vallenius Mia 21810184
Kauppi Oona8105150
Salmela Roosa 2286144
Tapani Henna 2357124
Aho Tuulia 2057124
Kauppi Veera383110
Männistö Elisa18651110
Lintula Juulia194592
Viteli Marianne 224262
Kulmala Annika233362
Hapuoja Emmiina 1824616
Kuusisto Susanna230334
Korkki Veera212020
Silvennoinen Pauliina102020
Poranen Marianna 140224
Järvinen Roosa91010
Ruostila Julia 51010
Ruostila Jemina 90112