Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera173027572
Kauppi Oona153714510
Aho Tuulia 17721280
Keinänen Henriikka 1779164
Vallenius Mia 1868142
Hietanen Senni 1782106
Salmela Roosa 1664100
Huotari Ellinoora 174480
Homi Johanna 174372
Puolakka Hanna 164374
Tapani Henna 181340
Lintula Juulia171340
Rantanen Emma120442
Tyrmi Elvira181232
Männistö Elisa112022
Vähälä Milla 160220
Viteli Marianne 91012
Hapuoja Emmiina 71010
Laakso Noora 180002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kauppi Veera203329622
Kauppi Oona174214560
Aho Tuulia 19722290
Keinänen Henriikka 20811194
Hietanen Senni 20143176
Vallenius Mia 20710172
Huotari Ellinoora 2067132
Salmela Roosa 1864100
Homi Johanna 205492
Puolakka Hanna 195496
Tapani Henna 212464
Männistö Elisa132462
Vähälä Milla 192350
Lintula Juulia201450
Rantanen Emma140552
Tyrmi Elvira212242
Taponen Emma150220
Viteli Marianne 101012
Hapuoja Emmiina 81010
Aaltonen Sara 200110
Laakso Noora 210002