Joukkueen tilastot


Nuorten SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylisiurunen Lassi172116374
Myllykangas Eero 1814183231
Hulkko Petteri131613292
Hietanen Aki121312254
Repo Mikko201112234
Andersson Nico17108184
Salomaa Samuli19115160
Putkinen Juha20481212
Immonen Mikko483110
Aho Tuomas1752714
Varuhin Joona172572
Melonen Petri152574
Aaltonen Juha-Pekka193368
Kokkila Janne173250
Asunta Jussi1823510
Salo Mika73030
Alamettälä Jussi2012310
Kuosmanen Henry191236
Harjula Risto72020
Andersson Oskari110224
Järventausta Markus181012
Savola Teemu91010
Järviö Joni100110

Nuorten SM-Sarja Playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylisiurunen Lassi473100
Myllykangas Eero 54596
Salomaa Samuli55380
Hulkko Petteri43252
Hietanen Aki22350
Andersson Nico51450
Kuosmanen Henry53140
Repo Mikko51234
Kokkila Janne52020
Alamettälä Jussi50220
Varuhin Joona51012
Aaltonen Juha-Pekka50114
Aho Tuomas50110
Melonen Petri30112
Salo Mika30112
Putkinen Juha50004
Asunta Jussi50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylisiurunen Lassi202418424
Myllykangas Eero 2217223937
Hulkko Petteri161713304
Hietanen Aki141515304
Repo Mikko241214266
Salomaa Samuli23168240
Andersson Nico21119204
Putkinen Juha24481214
Immonen Mikko483110
Aho Tuomas2153814
Melonen Petri172686
Kokkila Janne215270
Aaltonen Juha-Pekka2334712
Varuhin Joona212574
Kuosmanen Henry233366
Asunta Jussi2223514
Alamettälä Jussi2413410
Salo Mika93030
Harjula Risto92020
Andersson Oskari120224
Järventausta Markus211012
Savola Teemu91010
Järviö Joni110110