Joukkueen tilastot


Nuorten SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli202810384
Mattila Jesse19138218
Aho Tuomas228132139
Saari Samu1599184
Alamettälä Jussi21691516
Pälviranta Samuli2059142
Järventausta Markus2082102
Andersson Oskari2219108
Harmaala Tuomas196390
Kuusisto Jasse195498
Putkinen Juha2135816
Pajunen Valtteri191782
Puumala Henrik114158
Savola Teemu203250
Kuosmanen Henry192352
Immonen Mikko23140
Kulmala Aleksi102240
Asunta Jussi202134
Melonen Petri102136
Myllykangas Eero 41230
Harjula Risto151012
Hautala Niilo131016
Valtanen Ville80110
Sharsan Daniel80112
Järviö Joni110002
Pöyry Roope50002

Nuorten SM-sarja karsintapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli24590
Myllykangas Eero 21450
Kuusisto Jasse21340
Järventausta Markus23030
Pöyry Roope23030
Saari Samu22130
Alamettälä Jussi21230
Immonen Mikko22020
Aho Tuomas22020
Mattila Jesse21010
Putkinen Juha20114
Andersson Oskari20110
Asunta Jussi20110
Melonen Petri20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salomaa Samuli223215474
Aho Tuomas2410132339
Mattila Jesse21148228
Saari Samu171110214
Alamettälä Jussi237111816
Pälviranta Samuli2159142
Järventausta Markus22112132
Kuusisto Jasse2167138
Andersson Oskari24110118
Harmaala Tuomas196390
Putkinen Juha2336920
Myllykangas Eero 62680
Pajunen Valtteri211782
Immonen Mikko45160
Puumala Henrik114158
Savola Teemu203250
Kuosmanen Henry212352
Asunta Jussi222244
Melonen Petri122246
Kulmala Aleksi102240
Pöyry Roope73032
Harjula Risto161012
Hautala Niilo131016
Valtanen Ville80110
Sharsan Daniel80112
Järviö Joni130002