Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindman Miko 38190
Mäkelä Max 35380
Kivipensas Niko 31450
Vilmari Pekka 32240
Maijala Eemil 31340
Mattila Onni 31230
Sormunen Tuukka 32020
Lindgren Atte 31120
Mäkinen Herman 31120
Ollikainen Juho 31124
Ylimäki Leo 11012
Jussila Niklas 20110

Mestareiden Cup Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindman Miko 50552
Kivipensas Niko 53030
Rantanen Antti 52130
Ollikainen Juho 51122
Mattila Onni 51120
Mäkelä Max 51122
Vilmari Pekka 51010
Maijala Eemil 51010
Ylimäki Leo 51014
Puikkonen Onni 50114
Lindgren Atte 50002

Eliittisarja D1 karsinta Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Max 448120
Ylimäki Leo 683112
Lindman Miko 637100
Kivipensas Niko 64480
Viitala Eemil 47070
Ollikainen Juho 64372
Lindgren Atte 62570
Sormunen Tuukka 60660
Mattila Onni 64150
Rantanen Antti 42352
Maijala Eemil 40440
Jussila Niklas 43030
Vilmari Pekka 22020
Ikäheimonen Eerik 22020
Puikkonen Onni 31012
Saarela Luukas 21010
Koskinen Aku 40112

Ylempi jatkosarja D1 Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saarela Luukas 66390
Ylimäki Leo 65382
Sormunen Tuukka 62460
Lindgren Atte 61230
Mäkinen Herman 61230
Ollikainen Juho 61232
Seppänen Eemil 41230
Viitala Eemil 52020
Mattila Onni 42020
Maijala Eemil 41120
Koskinen Aku 20220
Vilmari Pekka 21010
Ikäheimonen Eerik 21010
Lindman Miko 60110
Mäkelä Max 40110
Rantanen Antti 60002

Eliittisarja D2 karsinta Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viitala Eemil 6123150
Lindgren Atte 675122
Sormunen Tuukka 648120
Lindman Miko 492110
Ylimäki Leo 464100
Kivipensas Niko 437100
Mäkelä Max 437100
Ollikainen Juho 42792
Mäkinen Herman 44370
Saarela Luukas 44260
Puikkonen Onni 34260
Rantanen Antti 45052
Jussila Niklas 61452
Mattila Onni 41452
Ikäheimonen Eerik 23030
Koskinen Aku 20330
Maijala Eemil 40220
Jussila Aleksi 40220
Seppänen Eemil 20220

Eliittisarja D2 Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viitala Eemil 44370
Mäkelä Max 43250
Ylimäki Leo 43250
Mattila Onni 43140
Lindman Miko 42130
Rantanen Antti 42130
Saarela Luukas 21230
Kivipensas Niko 41120
Sormunen Tuukka 40220
Mäkinen Herman 21010
Jussila Aleksi 20110

Harjoitusottelut Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkinen Herman 13140
Ikäheimonen Eerik 22130
Ylimäki Leo 20330
Jännes Aaro 22020
Valkiala Ville 22020
Saarikko Sami 21120
Koskinen Aku 21120
Saarinen Ville 21120
Ollikainen Juho 11120
Mäkelä Max 11120
Lindman Miko 11010
Maijala Eemil 11010
Ylänen Kalle 20110
Lindgren Atte 10110
Sormunen Tuukka 10110
Kivipensas Niko 10110
Jussila Aleksi 10110

Eliittisarja D2 karsinta Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ikäheimonen Eerik 43142
Vilmari Pekka 63030
Ylimäki Leo 21230
Ollikainen Juho 22020
Ylänen Kalle 40220
Valkiala Ville 20220
Jännes Aaro 41010
Lindman Miko 21010
Saarikko Sami 40112
Maijala Eemil 20110
Koskinen Aku 20002

Alempi jatkosarja D2 Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkinen Herman 23030
Puikkonen Onni 22020
Vilmari Pekka 41120
Ylänen Kalle 41124
Jännes Aaro 41120
Jussila Niklas 21120
Ikäheimonen Eerik 40220
Saarikko Sami 41010
Koskinen Aku 21010
Valkiala Ville 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindman Miko 302417412
Ylimäki Leo 2924164010
Mäkelä Max 251723402
Viitala Eemil 19256310
Kivipensas Niko 271217290
Sormunen Tuukka 31821290
Lindgren Atte 311114254
Ollikainen Juho 3010152512
Mattila Onni 27129212
Mäkinen Herman 25137200
Saarela Luukas 14127190
Rantanen Antti 23115166
Ikäheimonen Eerik 16114152
Maijala Eemil 26410140
Vilmari Pekka 2293120
Jussila Niklas 1856112
Puikkonen Onni 1473106
Koskinen Aku 162794
Valkiala Ville 102350
Ylänen Kalle 141454
Seppänen Eemil 121450
Jännes Aaro 113140
Saarikko Sami 182240
Jussila Aleksi 170440
Saarinen Ville 141120