Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindman Miko 38190
Mäkelä Max 35380
Kivipensas Niko 31450
Vilmari Pekka 32240
Maijala Eemil 31340
Mattila Onni 31230
Sormunen Tuukka 32020
Lindgren Atte 31120
Mäkinen Herman 31120
Ollikainen Juho 31124
Ylimäki Leo 11012
Jussila Niklas 20110

Mestareiden Cup Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindman Miko 50552
Kivipensas Niko 53030
Rantanen Antti 52130
Ollikainen Juho 51122
Mattila Onni 51120
Mäkelä Max 51122
Vilmari Pekka 51010
Maijala Eemil 51010
Ylimäki Leo 51014
Puikkonen Onni 50114
Lindgren Atte 50002

Eliittisarja D1 karsinta Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Max 448120
Ylimäki Leo 683112
Lindman Miko 637100
Kivipensas Niko 64480
Viitala Eemil 47070
Ollikainen Juho 64372
Lindgren Atte 62570
Sormunen Tuukka 60660
Mattila Onni 64150
Rantanen Antti 42352
Maijala Eemil 40440
Jussila Niklas 43030
Vilmari Pekka 22020
Ikäheimonen Eerik 22020
Puikkonen Onni 31012
Saarela Luukas 21010
Koskinen Aku 40112

Ylempi jatkosarja D1 Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saarela Luukas 1394132
Sormunen Tuukka 1547110
Ylimäki Leo 86392
Mattila Onni 145160
Kivipensas Niko 125160
Viitala Eemil 144262
Lindman Miko 143360
Mäkinen Herman 143362
Lindgren Atte 141342
Seppänen Eemil 91340
Ollikainen Juho 121232
Maijala Eemil 101230
Koskinen Aku 100330
Vilmari Pekka 92020
Lahtinen Mici 101120
Mäkelä Max 51120
Rantanen Antti 140222
Ikäheimonen Eerik 41010
Saarinen Ville 90110

Eliittisarja D2 karsinta Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viitala Eemil 6123150
Lindgren Atte 675122
Sormunen Tuukka 648120
Lindman Miko 492110
Ylimäki Leo 464100
Kivipensas Niko 437100
Mäkelä Max 437100
Ollikainen Juho 42792
Mäkinen Herman 44370
Saarela Luukas 44260
Puikkonen Onni 34260
Rantanen Antti 45052
Jussila Niklas 61452
Mattila Onni 41452
Ikäheimonen Eerik 23030
Koskinen Aku 20330
Maijala Eemil 40220
Jussila Aleksi 40220
Seppänen Eemil 20220

Eliittisarja D2 Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saarela Luukas 12117180
Lindman Miko 14107172
Mäkelä Max 14114150
Sormunen Tuukka 1477140
Kivipensas Niko 1368140
Viitala Eemil 1475126
Mattila Onni 1257120
Ylimäki Leo 1157122
Lindgren Atte 144480
Ollikainen Juho 1243714
Rantanen Antti 83250
Jussila Niklas 53140
Maijala Eemil 142240
Jussila Aleksi 120446
Puikkonen Onni 31122
Koskinen Aku 101010
Mäkinen Herman 61010

Eliittisarja D2 Loppuhuipentuma Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viitala Eemil 22020
Lindgren Atte 21122
Saarela Luukas 21120
Ollikainen Juho 20220
Rantanen Antti 21010
Mattila Onni 21010
Ylimäki Leo 21010
Mäkelä Max 20110
Sormunen Tuukka 20002
Jussila Aleksi 20002

Särkänniemen Salibandy Cup D1-sarja Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindgren Atte 54480
Mattila Onni 57070
Mäkelä Max 52570
Rantanen Antti 54150
Jussila Niklas 52350
Ollikainen Juho 32350
Saarela Luukas 53140
Kivipensas Niko 51230
Jussila Aleksi 50330
Saarinen Ville 50220
Ylimäki Leo 51010

Helsinki Junior Challenge D2 Elite Mustat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sormunen Tuukka 67290
Jussila Niklas 62460
Ollikainen Juho 61562
Kivipensas Niko 63250
Rantanen Antti 63250
Mäkelä Max 63142
Saarela Luukas 62242
Lindgren Atte 61122
Maijala Eemil 61010
Jussila Aleksi 60110

Harjoitusottelut Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkinen Herman 13140
Ikäheimonen Eerik 22130
Ylimäki Leo 20330
Jännes Aaro 22020
Valkiala Ville 22020
Saarikko Sami 21120
Koskinen Aku 21120
Saarinen Ville 21120
Ollikainen Juho 11120
Mäkelä Max 11120
Lindman Miko 11010
Maijala Eemil 11010
Ylänen Kalle 20110
Lindgren Atte 10110
Sormunen Tuukka 10110
Kivipensas Niko 10110
Jussila Aleksi 10110

Eliittisarja D2 karsinta Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ikäheimonen Eerik 43142
Vilmari Pekka 63030
Ylimäki Leo 21230
Ollikainen Juho 22020
Ylänen Kalle 40220
Valkiala Ville 20220
Jännes Aaro 41010
Lindman Miko 21010
Saarikko Sami 40112
Maijala Eemil 20110
Koskinen Aku 20002

Alempi jatkosarja D2 Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkinen Herman 108190
Ikäheimonen Eerik 114480
Vilmari Pekka 103252
Ylänen Kalle 121454
Ylimäki Leo 44040
Lahtinen Mici 103140
Seppänen Eemil 102240
Koskinen Aku 62240
Jännes Aaro 102130
Valkiala Ville 81230
Puikkonen Onni 22020
Jussila Niklas 21120
Saarikko Sami 41010
Saarinen Ville 40002

TFT-turnaus D2 Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Puikkonen Onni 54260
Mäkinen Herman 52244
Jännes Aaro 52020
Ikäheimonen Eerik 52022
Seppänen Eemil 50220
Lahtinen Mici 51010
Vilmari Pekka 50110
Valkiala Ville 50002

Särkänniemen Salibandy Cup D2-sarja Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ

Helsinki Junior Challenge D2 Challenge Punaiset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahtinen Mici 55380
Seppänen Eemil 54480
Jännes Aaro 54150
Mäkinen Herman 54150
Ylimäki Leo 53250
Vilmari Pekka 52130
Koskinen Aku 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Max 503132634
Lindman Miko 503525604
Ylimäki Leo 5536235912
Kivipensas Niko 582629550
Sormunen Tuukka 602431552
Saarela Luukas 453117484
Lindgren Atte 6321254610
Ollikainen Juho 5617284528
Viitala Eemil 423210428
Mattila Onni 532516412
Mäkinen Herman 612612386
Rantanen Antti 492011316
Jussila Niklas 361214262
Ikäheimonen Eerik 36176234
Vilmari Pekka 51146202
Maijala Eemil 50713200
Seppänen Eemil 39713200
Puikkonen Onni 32126188
Lahtinen Mici 36105150
Koskinen Aku 49411154
Jännes Aaro 39102120
Jussila Aleksi 49011118
Ylänen Kalle 331784
Valkiala Ville 273472
Saarinen Ville 441452
Saarikko Sami 352240