Joukkueen tilastot


Helsinki Junior Challenge 2019 -turnaus, kilpasarja Koovee
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ollikainen Juho 737100
Mäkelä Max 74590
Mattila Onni 76280
Lindgren Atte 75272
Sormunen Tuukka 72350
Ylimäki Leo 73140
Jussila Aleksi 72240
Maijala Eemil 72130
Kivipensas Niko 71120
Viitala Eemil 71010

Helsinki Junior Challenge 2019 -turnaus, kilpasarja Koovee2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahtinen Mici 34370
Seppänen Eemil 34150
Rantanen Antti 30110

Prague Games 2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ollikainen Juho 51890
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 56170
Rantanen Antti 56170
Mattila Onni 55270
Viitala Eemil 53360
Seppänen Eemil 52240
Jussila Niklas 21230
Lindgren Atte 52022
Lahtinen Mici 51120
Kuronen Atte 50220
Ylimäki Leo 51010

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 6113142
Lindgren Atte 637100
Kivipensas Niko 54260
Viitala Eemil 63360
Seppänen Eemil 62352
Lahtinen Mici 62350
Mäkelä Max 43140
Ylimäki Leo 52130
Rantanen Antti 61230
Jussila Aleksi 60220
Mattila Onni 61010
Paakkunainen Rasmus 31010
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 21010
Maijala Eemil 50110
Kuronen Atte 50110

SM-sarjakarsintaturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 365110
Mäkelä Max 34374
Lindgren Atte 34264
Ylimäki Leo 34150
Viitala Eemil 32240
Mattila Onni 32240
Seppänen Eemil 31230
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 31230
Sormunen Tuukka 30330
Lahtinen Mici 31010
Paakkunainen Rasmus 31010
Koskinen Aku 31012
Kuronen Atte 31010
Maijala Eemil 30110
Jussila Aleksi 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 9178252
Lindgren Atte 211411258
Mattila Onni 21146200
Mäkelä Max 14119204
Ollikainen Juho 19415190
Viitala Eemil 2198170
Seppänen Eemil 1798172
Lahtinen Mici 1787150
Ylimäki Leo 20103130
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 1083110
Rantanen Antti 1774110
Kivipensas Niko 155380
Sormunen Tuukka 162680
Jussila Aleksi 212570
Maijala Eemil 152350
Kuronen Atte 161340
Jussila Niklas 21230
Paakkunainen Rasmus 92020
Koskinen Aku 101012