Joukkueen tilastot


Helsinki Junior Challenge 2019 -turnaus, kilpasarja Koovee
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ollikainen Juho 737100
Mäkelä Max 74590
Mattila Onni 76280
Lindgren Atte 75272
Sormunen Tuukka 72350
Ylimäki Leo 73140
Jussila Aleksi 72240
Maijala Eemil 72130
Kivipensas Niko 71120
Viitala Eemil 71010

Helsinki Junior Challenge 2019 -turnaus, kilpasarja Koovee2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahtinen Mici 34370
Seppänen Eemil 34150
Rantanen Antti 30110

Prague Games 2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ollikainen Juho 51890
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 56170
Rantanen Antti 56170
Mattila Onni 55270
Viitala Eemil 53360
Seppänen Eemil 52240
Jussila Niklas 21230
Lindgren Atte 52022
Lahtinen Mici 51120
Kuronen Atte 50220
Ylimäki Leo 51010

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 10154192
Lindgren Atte 949130
Kivipensas Niko 973100
Seppänen Eemil 103472
Rantanen Antti 103470
Mäkelä Max 75160
Lahtinen Mici 103360
Viitala Eemil 103360
Ylimäki Leo 84150
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 64040
Mattila Onni 103140
Jussila Aleksi 100330
Kuronen Atte 80330
Paakkunainen Rasmus 51120
Maijala Eemil 90220
Ollikainen Juho 80220

SM-sarjakarsintaturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 365110
Mäkelä Max 34374
Lindgren Atte 34264
Ylimäki Leo 34150
Viitala Eemil 32240
Mattila Onni 32240
Seppänen Eemil 31230
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 31230
Sormunen Tuukka 30330
Lahtinen Mici 31010
Paakkunainen Rasmus 31010
Koskinen Aku 31012
Kuronen Atte 31010
Maijala Eemil 30110
Jussila Aleksi 30110

SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 886140
Lindgren Atte 893122
Mattila Onni 82680
Mäkelä Max 83470
Viitala Eemil 84262
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 63140
Lahtinen Mici 62244
Paakkunainen Rasmus 82130
Ylimäki Leo 82138
Sormunen Tuukka 81234
Rantanen Antti 61230
Kivipensas Niko 81120
Kuronen Atte 81122
Maijala Eemil 81010
Seppänen Eemil 70110
Sipola Elmeri 40110
Koskinen Oliver 40112
Jussila Aleksi 80002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riihimäki Lenni 212915442
Lindgren Atte 3224164010
Mattila Onni 331813310
Mäkelä Max 251613294
Viitala Eemil 331310232
Ollikainen Juho 29417210
Lahtinen Mici 27119204
Seppänen Eemil 281010202
Ylimäki Leo 31144188
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 20144180
Rantanen Antti 27108180
Kivipensas Niko 2795140
Sormunen Tuukka 2838114
Jussila Aleksi 332682
Kuronen Atte 272682
Maijala Eemil 273470
Paakkunainen Rasmus 194260
Jussila Niklas 21230
Koskinen Aku 131012
Sipola Elmeri 180110
Koskinen Oliver 40112