Joukkueen ottelut


Särkänniemen salibandy cup (D2)
04.05.2019 8:40Pojat D2 (06) - Icehearts Tampere9 - 2Raportti
04.05.2019 10:40SBS Lieto - Pojat D2 (06)0 - 6Raportti
05.05.2019 12:20Pojat D2 (06) - KrP07 Siniset2 - 1Raportti
05.05.2019 15:00Pojat D2 (06) - Classic6 - 0Raportti
05.05.2019 17:20Pyynikin Pantterit Black - Pojat D2 (06)1 - 4Raportti

Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
27.04.2019 14:45Pojat D2 (06) - Classic Red2 - 8Raportti

Lohko A (Eliitti, D2/06-sarja)
02.12.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - TPS Predators Valkoinen3 - 5Raportti
02.12.2018 14:00Karhut Blue - Pojat D2 (06)3 - 5Raportti
16.12.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Ilves0 - 10Raportti
16.12.2018 15:00Pojat D2 (06) - FoSu Musta4 - 8Raportti
19.01.2019 10:00Pojat D2 (06) - Karhut Blue5 - 8Raportti
19.01.2019 12:00SalBa Valkoinen - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 4Raportti
09.02.2019 16:00Pojat D2 (06) - Steelers10 - 2Raportti
09.02.2019 19:00Ilves - Pojat D2 (06)9 - 4Raportti
17.02.2019 10:00Steelers - Pojat D2 (06)2 - 7Raportti
17.02.2019 14:00FoSu Musta - Pojat D2 (06)14 - 10Raportti
16.03.2019 14:00SBS Wirmo - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 6Raportti
16.03.2019 17:00TPS Predators Valkoinen - Pojat D2 (06)8 - 4Raportti
07.04.2019 13:00Pojat D2 (06) - SalBa Valkoinen9 - 6Raportti
07.04.2019 16:00Pojat D2 (06) - SBS Wirmo6 - 7Raportti

Lohko D (YHS, D2/06-sarja)
02.12.2018 9:00Pojat D2 (06) - KU-684 - 4Raportti
02.12.2018 14:00Tampereen Icehearts - Pojat D2 (06)8 - 11Raportti
16.12.2018 11:00Pojat D2 (06) - SC Weikot Kotkat2 - 13Raportti
16.12.2018 13:00RSS Panthers - Pojat D2 (06)10 - 2Raportti
13.01.2019 10:00Pojat D2 (06) - KoSBy 067 - 3Raportti
13.01.2019 14:00KU-68 - Pojat D2 (06)4 - 12Raportti
26.01.2019 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Tampereen Icehearts1 - 6Raportti
26.01.2019 14:00SC Weikot Kotkat - Pojat D2 (06)9 - 6Raportti
17.02.2019 13:00KoSBy 06 - Pojat D2 (06)8 - 6Raportti
17.02.2019 15:00Pojat D2 (06) - RSS Panthers2 - 10Raportti
10.03.2019 11:00Pojat D2 (06) - Tampereen Icehearts9 - 3Raportti
10.03.2019 13:00SC Weikot Kotkat - Pojat D2 (06)9 - 4Raportti
30.03.2019 11:00Pojat D2 (06) - RSS Panthers3 - 6Raportti
30.03.2019 13:00KU-68 - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 4Raportti
30.03.2019 17:00KoSBy 06 - Pojat D2 (06)10 - 5Raportti

Lohko B (YKS, D1/05-sarja)
25.11.2018 10:00SC Weikot - Pojat D2 (06)2 - 4Raportti
25.11.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - O2-Jyväskylä musta4 - 5Raportti
25.11.2018 16:00O2-Jyväskylä musta - Pojat D2 (06)3 - 6Raportti
09.12.2018 14:00Classic blue - Pojat D2 (06)6 - 10Raportti
09.12.2018 16:00Pojat D2 (06) - Steelers0 - 9Raportti
12.01.2019 11:00Pojat D2 (06) - PIsku3 - 4Raportti
12.01.2019 14:00O2-Jyväskylä musta - Pojat D2 (06)4 - 8Raportti
03.02.2019 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - SC Weikot2 - 5Raportti
03.02.2019 15:00Steelers - Pojat D2 (06)11 - 1Raportti
16.02.2019 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Classic blue5 - 4Raportti
16.02.2019 15:00PIsku - Pojat D2 (06)6 - 4Raportti
17.03.2019 13:00Steelers - Pojat D2 (06)9 - 2Raportti
17.03.2019 16:00Pojat D2 (06) - SC Weikot6 - 8Raportti
31.03.2019 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Classic blue11 - 1Raportti
31.03.2019 15:00PIsku - Pojat D2 (06)6 - 6Raportti

Harjoitusottelut
12.08.2018 15:30Ilves 05 Black - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 4Raportti
05.09.2018Koovee 05 mustat - Pojat D2 (06)10 - 1Raportti
16.09.2018 13:00KoSby - Pojat D2 (06)4 - 7Raportti
16.09.2018 14:00KoSby - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 10Raportti
07.10.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Ilves2 - 10Raportti

Karsinta Haastajasarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
13.10.2018 10:00Pojat D2 (06) - KU-687 - 5Raportti
13.10.2018 16:00YPA Valkoinen - Pojat D2 (06)2 - 14Raportti
27.10.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - LeKi10 - 1Raportti
27.10.2018 14:00SBT PaPo - Pojat D2 (06)6 - 4Raportti
10.11.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - KoSby9 - 3Raportti
10.11.2018 15:00Classic Blue - Pojat D2 (06)10 - 3Raportti

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
13.10.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - VesVi Mustat11 - 6Raportti
13.10.2018 14:00SC Urbans - Pojat D2 (06)3 - 4Raportti
28.10.2018 14:00Happee Musta - Pojat D2 (06)7 - 9Raportti
28.10.2018 16:00Pojat D2 (06) - Ilves1 - 5Raportti
10.11.2018 11:00Classic White - Pojat D2 (06)4 - 6Raportti
10.11.2018 13:00Pojat D2 (06) - O2-Jyväskylä5 - 4Raportti

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D1/05-sarja)
06.10.2018 10:00Pojat D2 (06) - LFT4 - 7Raportti
06.10.2018 13:00Steelers - Pojat D2 (06)7 - 7Raportti
21.10.2018 11:00SC Weikot - Pojat D2 (06)4 - 3Raportti
21.10.2018 13:00Pojat D2 (06) - Classic1 - 13Raportti
04.11.2018 12:00Pojat D2 (06) - Nokia KrP Sininen4 - 2Raportti
04.11.2018 16:00O2-Jyväskylä Valkoinen - Pojat D2 (06)6 - 8Raportti
04.11.2018 18:00Pojat D2 (06) - Ilves0 - 4Raportti

Visura Cup 2018
30.09.2018 9:00KU-68 - Pojat D2 (06)1 - 3Raportti
30.09.2018 10:20VesVi - Pojat D2 (06)1 - 2Raportti
30.09.2018 15:45Pojat D2 (06) - Sport4 - 5Raportti
30.09.2018 17:30Pojat D2 (06) - Classic7 - 3Raportti

Players Night 2018
10.08.2018 14:00Pojat D2 (06) - Steelers4 - 8Raportti
10.08.2018 16:00Nyfors IBK - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 6Raportti
11.08.2018 11:00Classic White - Pojat D2 (06)5 - 4Raportti
11.08.2018 14:00Pojat D2 (06) - Classic Blue3 - 8Raportti