Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko33360
Virtanen Eelis 32350
Virtanen Matias 33140
Jokinen Joona 23140
Suomela Elmeri 33030
Mäkelä Joni 22130
Koskinen Oliver 40330
Tammi Aaro22020
Salonen Miro 31120
Uotinen Niklas20220
Temmes Lassi 31010
Kaski Tuukka 21010
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 21010
Hartikainen Tuomas30110
Wäre Janne 20110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 20110
Lintukorpi Akseli 20110
Lundan Andrey 10110
Mikkola Elmeri 10110

Lohko D (YHS, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 131013238
Mikkola Elmeri 1579164
Kaski Tuukka 1585130
Lundan Andrey 1255100
Rontu Lassi 143692
Wäre Janne 77182
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 47182
Juuti Niklas73580
Riutta Leevi 154260
Virtanen Matias 23362
Sillman Juho 152469
Kalajainen Samu 152352
Mecklin Kristian 112352
Lintukorpi Eemeli 43140
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Laurila Roope 152130
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Koskinen Oliver 21120
Temmes Lassi 131012
Lintukorpi Akseli 21010
Ääri Akseli 130112
Uotinen Niklas40114
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110

Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro12020
Virtanen Eelis 10110
Vilpponen Veikko10002
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 10002

Karsinta Haastajasarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaski Tuukka 63690
Lundan Andrey 66280
Jokinen Joona 45380
Riutta Leevi 64150
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Laurila Roope 60550
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 24040
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Temmes Lassi 63030
Mecklin Kristian 43030
Mikkola Elmeri 42130
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli22130
Rontu Lassi 41120
Sillman Juho 41120
Kalajainen Samu 60220
Suomela Elmeri 21010
Uotinen Niklas21010
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110
Koskinen Oliver 20110

Lohko A (Eliitti, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro14211222
Vilpponen Veikko148101810
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 12107170
Virtanen Eelis 1479160
Suomela Elmeri 1274112
Muuronen Eero 1028100
Jussila Niklas 76394
Mäkelä Joni 145496
Koskinen Oliver 141780
Lintukorpi Akseli 132460
Virtanen Matias 122350
Hartikainen Tuomas142134
Lintukorpi Eemeli 121230
Wäre Janne 101230
Juuti Niklas71010
Salonen Miro 110110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 74480
Vilpponen Veikko74260
Virtanen Eelis 54150
Virtanen Matias 72130
Lintukorpi Akseli 51010
Hartikainen Tuomas70110
Wäre Janne 70110
Suomela Elmeri 50110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 50110

Lohko B (YKS, D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 10710170
Vilpponen Veikko1397168
Virtanen Eelis 1164100
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville104370
Suomela Elmeri 135160
Rantanen (koovee 05) Antti24260
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro123360
Mäkelä Joni 1233610
Mattila (koovee 05) Onni23360
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil63250
Wäre Janne 134040
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku62240
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte61340
Tammi Aaro62130
Virtanen Matias 91230
Koskinen Oliver 150330
Salonen Miro 61010
Temmes Lassi 31010
Ylimäki (koovee 05) Leo21014
Hartikainen Tuomas90110
Kaski Tuukka 70110
Ikäheimonen (koovee 05) Eerik60110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas60110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 40112
Lintukorpi Akseli 40110
Riutta Leevi 40110

Särkänniemen salibandy cup (D2)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko6510152
Tammi Aaro694130
Juuti Niklas63580
Hartikainen Tuomas63250
Jokinen Joona 63140
Kaski Tuukka 61230
Mikkola Elmeri 62020
Laurila Roope 61120
Rontu Lassi 61012
Koskinen Oliver 31010
Ääri Akseli 60110
Huntus Juho 60110
Wäre Janne 30110

Visura Cup 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 46170
Virtanen Matias 44370
Laurila Roope 40440
Jokinen Joona 43030
Rontu Lassi 41120
Koskinen Oliver 41120
Wäre Janne 40220
Sillman Juho 41010
Lundan Andrey 40110
Mikkola Elmeri 40110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko646100
Tammi Aaro646100
Virtanen Eelis 628100
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 66280
Lintukorpi Eemeli 62570
Virtanen Matias 66060
Koskinen Oliver 62460
Juuti Niklas65050
Lintukorpi Akseli 63140
Mäkelä Joni 42020
Salonen Miro 20110

Players Night 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 474425694
Vilpponen Veikko4931366722
Tammi Aaro354012522
Virtanen Eelis 392024440
Jokinen Joona 302217398
Virtanen Matias 452013332
Kaski Tuukka 441314270
Koskinen Oliver 55619250
Mikkola Elmeri 301112234
Juuti Niklas291210220
Suomela Elmeri 41146202
Lundan Andrey 23119200
Wäre Janne 52127192
Mäkelä Joni 341271916
Lintukorpi Eemeli 33610162
Lintukorpi Akseli 3277140
Rontu Lassi 2968144
Laurila Roope 31311140
Riutta Leevi 2684120
Hartikainen Tuomas4556114
Muuronen Eero 1028100
Jussila Niklas 116394
Sillman Juho 304599
Mecklin Kristian 195382
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville104370
Kalajainen Samu 322572
Temmes Lassi 306062
Rantanen (koovee 05) Antti24260
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro123360
Mattila (koovee 05) Onni23360
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil63250
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku62240
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Uotinen Niklas81344
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte61340
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli42130
Salonen Miro 231230
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Ääri Akseli 270222
Ylimäki (koovee 05) Leo21014
Huntus Juho 70110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas60110
Ikäheimonen (koovee 05) Eerik60110
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110