Joukkueen tilastot


Lohko A (Eliitti, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virtanen Eelis 44040
Lintukorpi Akseli 41340
Tammi Aaro 43030
Vilpponen Veikko 41122
Muuronen (Koovee 07) Eero21120
Suomela Elmeri 40220
Virtanen Matias 40220
Hartikainen Tuomas 41010
Mäkelä Joni 41010
Lintukorpi Eemeli 40110
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 20110

Lohko D (YHS, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 665116
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 27182
Mikkola Elmeri 63470
Kaski Tuukka 63360
Juuti Niklas 41560
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Riutta Leevi 62240
Rontu Lassi 52242
Mecklin Kristian 62132
Wäre Janne 22130
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Laurila Roope 61120
Lundan Andrey 61120
Kalajainen Samu 61120
Sillman Juho 60114
Uotinen Niklas 20114
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110
Temmes Lassi 60002
Ääri Akseli 60002

Lohko B (YKS, D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 775120
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 43360
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Virtanen Eelis 53250
Mäkelä Joni 41344
Suomela Elmeri 73030
Tammi Aaro 42130
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville42130
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil41230
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro42020
Virtanen Matias 51120
Koskinen Oliver 70220
Salonen Miro 41010
Temmes Lassi 31010
Hartikainen Tuomas 50110
Kaski Tuukka 50110
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte20110
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku20110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas20110
Lintukorpi Akseli 20110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 20002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 33360
Virtanen Eelis 32350
Virtanen Matias 33140
Jokinen Joona 23140
Suomela Elmeri 33030
Mäkelä Joni 22130
Koskinen Oliver 40330
Tammi Aaro 22020
Salonen Miro 31120
Uotinen Niklas 20220
Temmes Lassi 31010
Kaski Tuukka 21010
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 21010
Hartikainen Tuomas 30110
Wäre Janne 20110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 20110
Lintukorpi Akseli 20110
Lundan Andrey 10110
Mikkola Elmeri 10110

Karsinta Haastajasarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaski Tuukka 63690
Lundan Andrey 66280
Jokinen Joona 45380
Riutta Leevi 64150
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Laurila Roope 60550
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 24040
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Temmes Lassi 63030
Mecklin Kristian 43030
Mikkola Elmeri 42130
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli22130
Rontu Lassi 41120
Sillman Juho 41120
Kalajainen Samu 60220
Suomela Elmeri 21010
Uotinen Niklas 21010
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110
Koskinen Oliver 20110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 646100
Tammi Aaro 646100
Virtanen Eelis 628100
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 66280
Lintukorpi Eemeli 62570
Virtanen Matias 66060
Koskinen Oliver 62460
Juuti Niklas 65050
Lintukorpi Akseli 63140
Mäkelä Joni 42020
Salonen Miro 20110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 74480
Vilpponen Veikko 74260
Virtanen Eelis 54150
Virtanen Matias 72130
Lintukorpi Akseli 51010
Hartikainen Tuomas 70110
Wäre Janne 70110
Suomela Elmeri 50110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 50110

Visura Cup 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 46170
Virtanen Matias 44370
Laurila Roope 40440
Jokinen Joona 43030
Rontu Lassi 41120
Koskinen Oliver 41120
Wäre Janne 40220
Sillman Juho 41010
Lundan Andrey 40110
Mikkola Elmeri 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 283012422
Vilpponen Veikko 261715322
Virtanen Eelis 221412260
Virtanen Matias 30158230
Jokinen Joona 17158236
Tammi Aaro 16117180
Kaski Tuukka 27710170
Koskinen Oliver 31310130
Lundan Andrey 1775120
Mikkola Elmeri 1557120
Juuti Niklas 1465110
Lintukorpi Akseli 1856110
Laurila Roope 16110110
Mäkelä Joni 156394
Riutta Leevi 136390
Lintukorpi Eemeli 182792
Suomela Elmeri 275380
Rontu Lassi 144482
Mecklin Kristian 145162
Wäre Janne 272460
Temmes Lassi 235052
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Sillman Juho 152244
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Hartikainen Tuomas 241340
Kalajainen Samu 171340
Uotinen Niklas 61344
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville42130
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli22130
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil41230
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro42020
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Salonen Miro 131120
Muuronen (Koovee 07) Eero21120
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte20110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas20110
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku20110
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110
Ääri Akseli 140002