Joukkueen tilastot


Lohko A (Eliitti, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro 10131140
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 865110
Virtanen Eelis 1056110
Vilpponen Veikko 1047116
Suomela Elmeri 1073100
Jussila (koovee 05) Niklas 44370
Muuronen (Koovee 07) Eero62570
Koskinen Oliver 101560
Lintukorpi Akseli 91450
Mäkelä Joni 103144
Virtanen Matias 101340
Hartikainen Tuomas 102020
Lintukorpi Eemeli 81120
Juuti Niklas 51010
Salonen Miro 90110
Wäre Janne 60110

Lohko D (YHS, D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 1099186
Mikkola Elmeri 1269154
Kaski Tuukka 1275120
Lundan Andrey 1255100
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 47182
Rontu Lassi 113472
Riutta Leevi 124260
Virtanen Matias 23362
Juuti Niklas 41560
Kalajainen Samu 122352
Wäre Janne 43142
Lintukorpi Eemeli 43140
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Sillman Juho 121349
Mecklin Kristian 82132
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Laurila Roope 121120
Koskinen Oliver 21120
Lintukorpi Akseli 21010
Uotinen Niklas 40114
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110
Temmes Lassi 100002
Ääri Akseli 100002

Lohko B (YKS, D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 1397168
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 847110
Virtanen Eelis 95270
Suomela Elmeri 115160
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro 103360
Mäkelä Joni 103368
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil63250
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville 82240
Wäre Janne 113030
Tammi Aaro 62130
Virtanen Matias 91230
Koskinen Oliver 130330
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte41120
Salonen Miro 61010
Temmes Lassi 31010
Hartikainen Tuomas 90110
Kaski Tuukka 70110
Ikäheimonen (koovee 05) Eerik 60110
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku40110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas40110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 40112
Lintukorpi Akseli 40110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 33360
Virtanen Eelis 32350
Virtanen Matias 33140
Jokinen Joona 23140
Suomela Elmeri 33030
Mäkelä Joni 22130
Koskinen Oliver 40330
Tammi Aaro 22020
Salonen Miro 31120
Uotinen Niklas 20220
Temmes Lassi 31010
Kaski Tuukka 21010
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 21010
Hartikainen Tuomas 30110
Wäre Janne 20110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 20110
Lintukorpi Akseli 20110
Lundan Andrey 10110
Mikkola Elmeri 10110

Karsinta Haastajasarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaski Tuukka 63690
Lundan Andrey 66280
Jokinen Joona 45380
Riutta Leevi 64150
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Laurila Roope 60550
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 24040
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Temmes Lassi 63030
Mecklin Kristian 43030
Mikkola Elmeri 42130
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli22130
Rontu Lassi 41120
Sillman Juho 41120
Kalajainen Samu 60220
Suomela Elmeri 21010
Uotinen Niklas 21010
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110
Koskinen Oliver 20110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D2/06-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vilpponen Veikko 646100
Tammi Aaro 646100
Virtanen Eelis 628100
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 66280
Lintukorpi Eemeli 62570
Virtanen Matias 66060
Koskinen Oliver 62460
Juuti Niklas 65050
Lintukorpi Akseli 63140
Mäkelä Joni 42020
Salonen Miro 20110

Karsinta ylialueelliseen Eliittisarjaan (D1/05-sarja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 74480
Vilpponen Veikko 74260
Virtanen Eelis 54150
Virtanen Matias 72130
Lintukorpi Akseli 51010
Hartikainen Tuomas 70110
Wäre Janne 70110
Suomela Elmeri 50110
Lintukorpi Eemeli 50110

Visura Cup 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 46170
Virtanen Matias 44370
Laurila Roope 40440
Jokinen Joona 43030
Rontu Lassi 41120
Koskinen Oliver 41120
Wäre Janne 40220
Sillman Juho 41010
Lundan Andrey 40110
Mikkola Elmeri 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 403720572
Vilpponen Veikko 3822234514
Virtanen Eelis 321718350
Virtanen Matias 421913322
Jokinen Joona 211812306
Tammi Aaro 24218290
Kaski Tuukka 351112230
Koskinen Oliver 45517220
Lundan Andrey 23119200
Mikkola Elmeri 21812204
Suomela Elmeri 37145190
Lintukorpi Eemeli 2869152
Mäkelä Joni 271041412
Lintukorpi Akseli 2767130
Juuti Niklas 1775120
Riutta Leevi 2183110
Wäre Janne 3965112
Rontu Lassi 2056112
Laurila Roope 22110110
Jussila (koovee 05) Niklas 74370
Sillman Juho 213479
Kalajainen Samu 232572
Muuronen (Koovee 07) Eero62570
Mecklin Kristian 165162
Jännes (koovee 05) Aaro 103360
Temmes Lassi 275052
Lahtinen (koovee 05) Mici44150
Seppänen (koovee 05) Eemil63250
Lehtisalo (koovee 07) Atte23250
Hartikainen Tuomas 342350
Kurki (koovee 07) Kalle23140
Valkiala (koovee 05) Ville 82240
Talvitie (koovee 07) Oliver22240
Uotinen Niklas 81344
Suoniemi (koovee 07) Samuli42130
Salonen Miro 211230
Heinonen (koovee 07) Joel22020
Kuronen (Koovee 05) Atte41120
Ikäheimonen (koovee 05) Eerik 60110
Koukkari (koovee 05) Niklas40110
Koskinen (koovee 05) Aku40110
Hämäläinen (kooovee 07) Roope20110
Janhunen (koovee 07) Akseli20110
Ääri Akseli 180002