Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Ukko11122
Suomela Elmeri 11010
Tammi Aaro11010
Laurila Roope 01010
Lundan Andrey 00110

D2 Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salonen Miro 42460
Tammi Aaro44150
Temmes Lassi 20330
Salo Ukko41120
Virtanen Eelis 41010
Lundan Andrey 41010
Juuti Niklas21010
Lempinen Leo21010
Rontu Lassi 20112
Vihtilä Elias60002
Vilpponen Veikko20002

Tupla Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro66390
Salo Ukko62570
Virtanen Eelis 62240
Vilpponen Veikko62130
Lintukorpi Akseli 62020
Koskinen Oliver 61120
Lintukorpi Eemeli 61120
Temmes Lassi 61120
Suomela Elmeri 61010
Vihtilä Elias60110
Salonen Miro 60110
Hartikainen Tuomas60002

D2 Kilpasarjan aluejatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virtanen Eelis 44260
Lundan Andrey 100440
Juuti Niklas22130
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 21120
Salo Ukko21120
Tuomenoja Johannes70220
Jokinen Joona 41010
Vihtilä Elias80110
Hartikainen Tuomas40110
Temmes Lassi 40112

E1 Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tammi Aaro7149230
Virtanen Eelis 5139220
Salo Ukko7812200
Juuti Niklas7132150
Vilpponen Veikko773102
Koskinen Oliver 74482
Hartikainen Tuomas71670
Lintukorpi Eemeli 73360
Lintukorpi Akseli 70660
Vihtilä Elias72240
Salonen Miro 72242
Suomela Elmeri 71122

E1 Haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 6172190
Mikkola Elmeri 64370
Temmes Lassi 64370
Rontu Lassi 65160
Riutta Leevi 62460
Kaski Tuukka 61450
Uotinen Niklas41340
Huntus Juho 41230
Laurila Roope 41120
Kallioranta Hannes61012
Kalajainen Samu 61012
Lempinen Leo21010

Särkänniemen salibandycup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rontu Lassi 34040
Laurila Roope 42130
Kaski Tuukka 41230
Tammi Aaro42020
Tuomenoja Johannes32020
Temmes Lassi 41120
Kalajainen Samu 40220
Riutta Leevi 41010
Jokinen Joona 41010
Vilpponen Veikko40110
Ääri Akseli 40110

Helsinki Junior Challenge
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virtanen Eelis 44480
Vilpponen Veikko43250
Lintukorpi Eemeli 41230
Kaski Tuukka 42020
Lintukorpi Akseli 42020
Hartikainen Tuomas41120
Sillman Juho 40220
Lundan Andrey 41010
Juuti Niklas41010
Suomela Elmeri 40110
Rontu Lassi 40110
Tuomenoja Johannes40110

E1 Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virtanen Eelis 11010
Jokinen Joona 11010
Vilpponen Veikko10110
Salo Ukko10110

RD Velho Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ

E1 Haastajasarjan karsinnat loppuhuipentumaan
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaski Tuukka 23030
Temmes Lassi 21124
Jokinen Joona 21120
Riutta Leevi 20220
Rontu Lassi 21014
Mikkola Elmeri 21010
Sillman Juho 21010
Kalajainen Samu 20110

E1 Eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Juuti Niklas12157220
Salo Ukko9107170
Tammi Aaro14115160
Virtanen Eelis 1495142
Vilpponen Veikko85490
Jussila Niklas55492
Suomela Elmeri 105270
Koskinen Oliver 143474
Hartikainen Tuomas123470
Lintukorpi Akseli 103472
Salonen Miro 141670
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 81452
Vihtilä Elias141230
Lintukorpi Eemeli 120332
Jokinen Joona 42020
Temmes Lassi 40110
Sillman Juho 20110

E1 Haastajasarjan aluejatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 183713500
Rontu Lassi 16225278
Kaski Tuukka 181215270
Mikkola Elmeri 18136190
Koskinen Oliver 6112130
Temmes Lassi 1276132
Laurila Roope 1267132
Riutta Leevi 1847110
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 673102
Kalajainen Samu 1819102
Ääri Akseli 124482
Sillman Juho 163582
Suomela Elmeri 36170
Uotinen Niklas122460
Lempinen Leo92462
Juuti Niklas32460
Huntus Juho 90662
Lintukorpi Eemeli 24150
Kallioranta Hannes152132
Lintukorpi Akseli 20330

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona 446016760
Tammi Aaro423818560
Virtanen Eelis 413422562
Salo Ukko302328512
Juuti Niklas363414480
Rontu Lassi 393284014
Kaski Tuukka 391921400
Temmes Lassi 481417318
Koskinen Oliver 411911306
Vilpponen Veikko331712294
Mikkola Elmeri 37189270
Lintukorpi Akseli 37713202
Riutta Leevi 37713200
Suomela Elmeri 42145192
Laurila Roope 29109192
Lintukorpi Eemeli 39910192
Salonen Miro 41513182
Kaarela Ville-Veikko 2198174
Hartikainen Tuomas39512172
Kalajainen Samu 35212144
Sillman Juho 4148122
Uotinen Niklas2037100
Jussila Niklas65492
Ääri Akseli 204592
Vihtilä Elias513692
Huntus Juho 241892
Lempinen Leo154482
Lundan Andrey 262570
Tuomenoja Johannes222350
Kallioranta Hannes313144