Joukkueen tilastot


D-tytöt Sisä-Suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 19246300
Haverinen Venla 221410240
Aalto Viia 22119200
Pajula Noora 24123152
Moisio Oona 24312150
Raitalaakso Elli 2149132
Manner Varpu 2174110
Haapamäki Reeta 2465110
Jyväkorpi Alina 2119102
Paasonen Veera 192790
Koski Helmi 205270
Vesa Lotta 204370
Joki Nella 242574
Lehto Nea 212570
Mäki Roosa 243360
Kauppila Saimi 193360
Pukala Sini 151230
Virtaranta Milla 240222
Etholén Nea 200220

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raitalaakso Elli 1576130
Pajula Noora 16102120
Ruuska Juliina 1582100
Paasonen Veera 156390
Aalto Viia 166280
Manner Varpu 141780
Vesa Lotta 153470
Etholén Nea 161450
Kauppila Saimi 161340
Joki Nella 142130
Koski Helmi 161232
Mäki Roosa 160330
Virtaranta Milla 150220
Jyväkorpi Alina 150220
Pukala Sini 90220
Lehto Nea 161010
Haapamäki Reeta 151010
Moisio Oona 140110
Haverinen Venla 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 34328400
Aalto Viia 381711280
Pajula Noora 40225272
Raitalaakso Elli 361115262
Haverinen Venla 241411250
Manner Varpu 35811190
Paasonen Veera 34810180
Moisio Oona 38313160
Vesa Lotta 3577140
Haapamäki Reeta 3975120
Jyväkorpi Alina 36111122
Koski Helmi 3664102
Joki Nella 3846104
Kauppila Saimi 3546100
Mäki Roosa 403690
Lehto Nea 373580
Etholén Nea 361670
Pukala Sini 241450
Virtaranta Milla 390442