Joukkueen tilastot


D-tytöt Sisä-Suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 11145190
Haverinen Venla 1497160
Aalto Viia 1475120
Raitalaakso Elli 1348120
Pajula Noora 1692112
Moisio Oona 1638110
Manner Varpu 1373100
Haapamäki Reeta 1655100
Jyväkorpi Alina 141892
Joki Nella 162464
Paasonen Veera 112460
Mäki Roosa 163250
Vesa Lotta 133250
Lehto Nea 142350
Koski Helmi 132240
Kauppila Saimi 122240
Etholén Nea 140220
Pukala Sini 121010
Virtaranta Milla 160112

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raitalaakso Elli 1576130
Pajula Noora 16102120
Ruuska Juliina 1582100
Paasonen Veera 156390
Aalto Viia 166280
Manner Varpu 141780
Vesa Lotta 153470
Etholén Nea 161450
Kauppila Saimi 161340
Joki Nella 142130
Koski Helmi 161232
Mäki Roosa 160330
Virtaranta Milla 150220
Jyväkorpi Alina 150220
Pukala Sini 90220
Lehto Nea 161010
Haapamäki Reeta 151010
Moisio Oona 140110
Haverinen Venla 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 26227290
Raitalaakso Elli 281114250
Pajula Noora 32194232
Aalto Viia 30137200
Manner Varpu 27810180
Haverinen Venla 1698170
Paasonen Veera 2687150
Vesa Lotta 2866120
Moisio Oona 3039120
Haapamäki Reeta 3165110
Jyväkorpi Alina 29110112
Joki Nella 304594
Mäki Roosa 323580
Kauppila Saimi 283580
Koski Helmi 293472
Etholén Nea 301670
Lehto Nea 303360
Pukala Sini 211230
Virtaranta Milla 310332