Joukkueen tilastot


CT Musta Sisä-Suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karhu Venla 93580
Taitto Maija 96060
Siukola Katariina 94150
Laukkanen Ella 93252
Jyväkorpi Alina 92350
Happonen Meeri 73140
Haverinen Venla 91340
Wäre Lotta 82130
Mäki Roosa 90330
Etholén Nea 91120
Moisio Oona 91010
Knuutinen Sallamari 71010
Vesa Lotta 60112

D-tytöt Sisä-Suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 19246300
Haverinen Venla 221410240
Aalto Viia 22119200
Pajula Noora 24123152
Moisio Oona 24312150
Raitalaakso Elli 2149132
Manner Varpu 2174110
Haapamäki Reeta 2465110
Jyväkorpi Alina 2119102
Paasonen Veera 192790
Koski Helmi 205270
Vesa Lotta 204370
Joki Nella 242574
Lehto Nea 212570
Mäki Roosa 243360
Kauppila Saimi193360
Pukala Sini 151230
Virtaranta Milla 240222
Etholén Nea 200220

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raitalaakso Elli 1576130
Pajula Noora 16102120
Ruuska Juliina 1582100
Paasonen Veera 156390
Aalto Viia 166280
Manner Varpu 141780
Vesa Lotta 153470
Etholén Nea 161450
Kauppila Saimi161340
Joki Nella 142130
Koski Helmi 161232
Mäki Roosa 160330
Virtaranta Milla 150220
Jyväkorpi Alina 150220
Pukala Sini 90220
Lehto Nea 161010
Haapamäki Reeta 151010
Moisio Oona 140110
Haverinen Venla 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ruuska Juliina 34328400
Haverinen Venla 331514290
Aalto Viia 451711280
Pajula Noora 40225272
Raitalaakso Elli 361115262
Manner Varpu 39811190
Paasonen Veera 34810180
Moisio Oona 47413170
Jyväkorpi Alina 45314172
Vesa Lotta 4178152
Haapamäki Reeta 3975120
Mäki Roosa 4939120
Koski Helmi 3664102
Joki Nella 3846104
Kauppila Saimi3546100
Etholén Nea 452790
Lehto Nea 373580
Karhu Venla 93580
Taitto Maija 96060
Siukola Katariina 94150
Laukkanen Ella 93252
Pukala Sini 241450
Happonen Meeri 73140
Virtaranta Milla 480442
Wäre Lotta 82130
Knuutinen Sallamari 71010