Joukkueen tilastot


Kilpasarja E2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtisalo Atte 202914430
Virtanen Matias202114350
Muuronen Eero201714310
Heinonen Joel 20237300
Suoniemi Samuli 201015250
Borg Elmo 2089170
Niutanen Santeri 2073100
D'Incau Elias204480
Kurki Kalle 203470
Hämäläinen Roope 202460
Janhunen Akseli 202130
Kautto Otso 202130
Talvitie Oliver 201010
Tikkanen Aaro200110

Haastajasarja E2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heinonen Joel 19110110
Komu Jere 193030
Nuuttinen Timi 192020
Lahtinen Toni192020
Puustinen Simo191010
Hepo-Oja Eetu191010
Leinonen Aarni 191010
Ruohonen Samuel191010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtisalo Atte 392914430
Heinonen Joel 39347410
Virtanen Matias392114350
Muuronen Eero391714310
Suoniemi Samuli 391015250
Borg Elmo 3989170
Niutanen Santeri 3973100
D'Incau Elias394480
Kurki Kalle 393470
Hämäläinen Roope 392460
Komu Jere 393030
Janhunen Akseli 392130
Kautto Otso 392130
Nuuttinen Timi 392020
Lahtinen Toni392020
Talvitie Oliver 391010
Puustinen Simo391010
Hepo-Oja Eetu391010
Leinonen Aarni 391010
Ruohonen Samuel391010
Tikkanen Aaro390110